Συμμετέχοντες αθλητές (με τυχαία σειρά)
Skantelj Jakob
- Male
- BC3
- Slovenia
Bjurstrom Maria
- Female
- BC3
- Sweden
Hagdahl Christoffer
- Male
- BC3
- Sweden
Ntoumanopoulos Nikolaos
- Male
- BC4
- Hellas
Sawyer Henry
- Male
- BC4
- USA
Tjombe Katjovivara
- Male
- BC3
- Namibia
Klohna Boris
- Male
- BC3
- Slovakia
Chen Min-Che
- Male
- BC3
- Chinese Taipei
Blazkova Simona
- Female
- BC1
- Czech Republic
Tasneem Goda
- Female
- BC1
- Egypt
Zahra Al abyadh
- Female
- BC2
- Saudi Arabia
Kayleigh Haggo
- Female
- BC2
- United Kingdom
Vivien Nagy
- Female
- BC2
- Hungary
Icöz Ilker
- Male
- BC3
- Germany
Perlińska Małgorzata
- Female
- BC3
- Poland
Ioannidis Christos
- Male
- BC1
- Cyprus
dos Santos Eliseu
- Male
- BC4
- Brazil
Thrasyvoulou Marios
- Male
- BC1
- Cyprus
Karamysheva Alina
- Female
- BC1
- Kazakhstan
Hipwell Will
- Male
- BC2
- United Kingdom
Bujadinovic Rachel
- Female
- BC4
- France
Muirhead Fiona
- Female
- BC4
- United Kingdom
Santos de Sousa Maciel
- Male
- BC1/BC2 TEAMS, BC2
- Brazil
Soulanis Panagiotis Prokopios
- Male
- BC1
- Hellas
Heckel Sonia
- Female
- BC3
- France
Fink Christine
- Female
- BC3
- Germany
Hegedüs Laszlo
- Male
- BC4
- Hungary
Novota Peter
- Male
- BC2
- Slovakia
Curinova Katerina
- Female
- BC1
- Czech Republic
Kyriakidis Dimitrios
- Male
- BC1
- Hellas
Almozel Mohammed Jassim M
- Male
- BC3
- Saudi Arabia
Kaas Ondřej
- Male
- BC4
- Czech Republic
Szabo Alexandra
- Female
- BC4
- Hungary
Martins Costa André
- Male
- BC4
- Brazil
Froude Penny
- Female
- BC4
- United Kingdom
Aubert Aurelie
- Female
- BC1, BC1/BC2 TEAMS
- France
Morfi Metzou Chrysi
- Female
- BC4
- Hellas
Herzinger Václav
- Male
- BC3
- Czech Republic
Troude Mathilde
- Female
- BC3
- France
Brouillard Ludwig
- Male
- BC2
- France
Iosifidou Elisavet
- Female
- BC2
- Hellas
Zendron Gabriele
- Male
- BC3
- Italy
Kozhevnikov Viktor
- Male
- BC1
- Kazakhstan
Lorens Leszek
- Male
- BC3
- Poland
Knoth Thomas
- Male
- BC3
- Germany
Amutenya Aune
- Female
- BC4
- Namibia
Aljohani Ziyad Matar
- Male
- BC3
- Saudi Arabia
Al-Thaqfi Lujain Meshal M
- Female
- BC3
- Saudi Arabia
Ayazbayev Azamat
- Male
- BC4
- Kazakhstan
Plewa Jarosław Zbigniew
- Male
- BC3
- Poland
Teri Dale Adelric
- Male
- BC2
- Malaysia
Skvarnova Luba
- Female
- BC3
- Slovakia
Silva Josiane
- Female
- BC4
- Brazil
Arrieta Amagoia
- Female
- BC1
- Spain
de Oliveira José Carlos Chagas
- Male
- BC1
- Brazil
Kidson Sally
- Female
- BC3
- United Kingdom
Economidou Sofia
- Female
- BC1
- Cyprus
Konstantopoulos Nikolaos
- Male
- BC4
- Hellas
Kuturman Anastassiya
- Female
- BC1
- Kazakhstan
Ntenta Anna
- Female
- BC3
- Hellas
Utrero Rico Laura
- Female
- BC3
- Spain
Polychronidis Grigorios
- Male
- BC3
- Hellas
Marchisio Giulia
- Female
- BC3
- Italy
Van Praet Arno
- Male
- BC3
- Belgium
Poser Nancy
- Female
- BC3
- Germany
Kaddai Ahmed
- Male
- BC2
- Saudi Arabia
Aghayeva Sona
- Female
- BC2
- Azerbaijan
Lemonis Michail
- Male
- BC2
- Hellas
McBride Robyn
- Female
- BC3
- United Kingdom
Namundyebo Haitangomwene Prince
- Male
- BC2
- Namibia
Almgbal Rehab Saleh
- Female
- BC3
- Saudi Arabia
Samir Mostafa
- Male
- BC3
- Egypt
Alzahrani Abdulaziz
- Male
- BC1
- Saudi Arabia
Mitchell Cassie
- Female
- BC4
- USA
Papadopoulou Dimitra
- Female
- BC3
- Hellas
Nelson Dylan
- Male
- BC2
- Ireland
Objois Sebastien
- Male
- BC3
- France
Moran Padraic
- Male
- BC1
- Ireland
Rombouts Francis
- Male
- BC2
- Belgium
Ndeshipanda Kahima Johannes
- Male
- BC2
- Namibia
Hogrell Sebastian
- Male
- BC3
- Sweden
Sajdak Roman
- Male
- BC1
- Czech Republic
Saad Abdelrahman
- Male
- BC3
- Egypt
Meguenni Faycal
- Male
- BC1/BC2 TEAMS, BC2
- France
Morillas Parra Alejandro
- Male
- BC3
- Spain
Svojanovsky Jiri
- Male
- BC3
- Czech Republic
de Oliveira Andreza Vitória Ferreira
- Female
- BC1, BC1/BC2 TEAMS
- Brazil
Bartol Natasa
- Female
- BC4
- Slovenia
Saraiva da Silva Iuri Tauan
- Male
- BC1/BC2 TEAMS, BC2
- Brazil